Hjem Maraton Løp Resultater 1/1 Maraton

Resultater 1/1 Maraton

 

Klasse Plass Tid Navn                                                       Klubb                                                  

DAMER

55-59 1 3.33.35 Wenche Dørum Royal Sport
18-34 2 3.57.30 Cecilie Karlsen Lørenskog Friidretslag
50-59 3 4.23.28 Lise Lithun GTI Stavanger
45-49 4 4.34.50 Sølvi Hjelmeland Steinsli Buskerud Fylkeskomune
18-34 5 4.55.09 Helene Folmo Hafnor
65-69 6 4.58.38 Oline Yksnøy Rustad IL
18-34 7 5.23.28 Jennifer Louise Siguurd Børner Oslo/Frankfurt
klasse Plass Tid Navn Klubb


HERRER
18-34 1 2.44.27 Sebastian Håkansson Sparta Bragerøen
40-44 2 2.55.15 Jon Harald Berge IF Sturla
18-34 3 3.01.20 Bjørn Tore Tarranger BFG Fana
45-49 4 3.07.00 Odd Gunnar Tveit Birkenes IL
55-59 4 3.07.26 Lars Dørum Skimla Joggen
45-49 5 3.14.49 Frants Mohr Romerike Ultraløperklubb
60-64 6 3.23.19 Lars Ove Nordnes Jutul IL
50-54 7 3.28.38 Bernt Bartsberg Kondis
55-59 8 3.29.32 Ole Guttulsrød Rygge Joggen
40-44 9 3.31.35 Ragnar Nygård GØIF
40-44 10 3.31.58 Bernt-Ove Finsveen Albatross IL
35-39 11 3.38.33 V iktor Standberg Ukulele
18-34 12 3.39.08 Andreas Wang Askim IF
55-59 13 3.39.17 Kjell Arne Johansen Fredrikstad IL
40-44 14 3.44.06 Svei Arne Hole Egmont
40-44 15 3.45.49 Nils Hjelle Skattedirektoratet
40-44 16 3.47.13 Anders Haraldsen H.Lundbeck
18-34 17 3.47.42 Tov-Christian Isaksen Forsvarets Ingenørhøyskole
55-59 18 3.51.02 Sigurd Lima Gjesdal IL
35-39 19 3.52.23 Jan Christian Stordrange
50-54 20 3.53.33 Ingar Diskerud Team Kraft
45-49 21 3.55.35 Erlen Leganger Tomter
60-64 22 3.56.16 Pall Baldursson Drammen
50-54 23 3.56.50 Øystein Matthisen Kondis
18-34 24 3.57.15 Espen Fossen Drangedal IL
18-34 25 3.57.30 Erik Helmen
18-34 26 3.57.38 Erling N.Uttingrud Team Kraft
65-69 27 3.57.44 Arne Hasvoll Horten
18-34 28 3.58.06 Sveinung Aas Rebecca IL
50-55 29 4.09.54 Trond E.Nilsen Langhus
55-59 30 4.12,43 Erik Nossum Romerike Ultraløperklubb
45-49 31 4.13.18 Tore Rokkan Oslo
45-49 32 4.20.20 Svend Gjermund Arnesen Romerike Ultraløperklubb
18-34 33 4.24.13 Anders Solberg Tuddal IL
50-54 34 4.26.02 Terje Svensson Fredrikstad IF
65-69 35 4.33.20 Jarle Hammer Nittedal IL
60-64 36 4.34.32 Wiggo Bakken Jevnaker
65-69 37 4.45.18 Lennart Skog Stenungsund Sverige
40-44 38 4.56.47 Hans Olav Stensli Statens Kartverk BIL
70-74 39 5.12.27 Arne Lundby Sandefjord
65-69 40 6.03.39 Øystein Ackenhausen Kondis